Roll of Honour

2013/2015 
Chairman - James Ngomeli
Vice Chairman - Muthuuri Eric Murerwa
Hon. Secretary - Jacquie Muhati
Hon. Tresurer - Timothy Oriedo
Sub-Committee - Training Michael Owigar
Sub-Committee Marketing - Mary Chege
Sub-Commitee Special Events - Lydia Marege

2011/2013 
Chairman - David Wambua
Vice Chairman - Thrity Engineer
Hon. Secretary - Edna Kimurwa
Hon. Tresurer - Timothy Oriedo
Sub-Committee - Training Michael Owigar
Sub-Committee Marketing - Jacquie Muhati
Sub-Commitee Special Events - Muthuuri Eric Murerwa

2009/2011
Chairman - Andrew Mutuma
Vice Chairman - David Ithau
Hon. Secretary - Jael Amara
Hon. Secretary - Nyawira Njeru
Hon. Treasurer - Timothy Oriedo
Sub-Commiteee Education & Training - Michael Owigar
Sub-Commiteee Education & Training - Sandra A.Alai
Sub-Commiteee Education & Training - Ruben Mwangi
Sub-Commiteee Membership & PR - Julius Wanyoike
Sub-Commiteee Membership & PR - Timothy Waweru
Sub-Commiteee Membership & PR - Irene Malonza
Sub-Commiteee Special Events - Nduta Waweru
Sub-Commiteee Special Events - Eric Muthuuri
Sub-Commiteee Special Events - Margaret W. Gitau

2008/2009
Chairman - James Ngomeli
Vice Chairman - Muthoga Ngera
Hon. Secretary - Anne Mbogori
Hon. Treasurer - David Ithau
Sub-Commiteee Member - Jael Amara
Sub-Commiteee Member - Deepa Shah
Sub-Commiteee Member - Esther Macharia
Sub-Commiteee Member - Julius Wanyoike
Sub-Commiteee Member - Margie Gitau
Sub-Commiteee Member - Jennifer Mwangangi

2007/2008
Chairman - Andrew Mutuma
Vice Chairman - James Ngomeli
Hon. Secretary - David Ithau
Hon. Treasurer - Joy Tirok
Sub-Commiteee Member - Jael Amara
Sub-Commiteee Member - Lillian Hurst
Sub-Commiteee Member - Ruben Mwangi
Sub-Commiteee Member - Julius Wanyoike
Sub-Commiteee Member - Lillian Ambaka
Sub-Commiteee Member - Bob Asiyo
Sub-Commiteee Member - Joseph Ochola
Sub-Commiteee Member - Agatha Juma
Sub-Commiteee Member - Maureen Muthua
Sub-Commiteee Member - Muthoga Ngera

2006/2007
Chairman - Grace Ngugi
1st Vice Chairman - Nick Maina
2nd Vice Chairman - Fatima Alimohamed
Hon. Secretary - Milton Otuoma
Hon. Treasurer - Robert Nyasimi
Branch Councillor - James Ngomeli
Memebrship Officer - Joseph Okello
PR Officer - Anne Mbogori
Students Liaison Officer - Michael Anyuru
Standards & Ethics Officer - Zachary Macharia